ВСЕ
DOTA2
CS:GO
FORTNITE

EPICENTER XL: South America Qualifier

Дата начала
2018-02-12
Призовой фонд
$0
Призовые места
paiN Gaming
0 $
SG e-sports
0 $
T Show
0 $
4
Mad Kings
0 $
5-6
Infamous
0 $
5-6
STARS e-Sports
0 $
7-8
Midas Club
0 $
7-8
Secretbase
0 $
Стримы EPICENTER XL: South America Qualifier
Турнирная сетка EPICENTER XL: South America Qualifier
Semifinals
14 February 2018 - 14:00 BRST
Tiny Razor Rubick Shadow Fiend Earth Spirit
Omniknight Naga Siren Witch Doctor Outworld Devourer Weaver
34m39s
Naga Siren Disruptor Gyrocopter Omniknight Dragon Knight
Bane Night Stalker Juggernaut Brewmaster Queen of Pain
21m04s
14 February 2018 - 17:00 BRST
Clockwerk Death Prophet Witch Doctor Nyx Assassin Juggernaut
Tiny Disruptor Keeper of the Light Lycan Templar Assassin
39m24s
Death Prophet Tusk Oracle Nature\'s Prophet Wraith King
Tiny Queen of Pain Witch Doctor Gyrocopter Earthshaker
43m01s
Winners\' Finals
14 February 2018 - 20:00 BRST
Tiny Ancient Apparition Sand King Chen Queen of Pain
Disruptor Razor Rubick Visage Lifestealer
43m41s
Tiny Chen Witch Doctor Gyrocopter Tinker
Clockwerk Shadow Fiend Enchantress Tidehunter Juggernaut
44m54s
Losers\' Round 1
15 February 2018 - 17:00 BRST
Disruptor Naga Siren Brewmaster Dragon Knight Invoker
Tiny Rubick Witch Doctor Terrorblade Timbersaw
21m08s
Bounty Hunter Disruptor Puck Terrorblade Nature\'s Prophet
Clockwerk Bane Omniknight Dragon Knight Sven
27m37s
Witch Doctor Omniknight Undying Puck Sven
Tiny Rubick Sand King Nature\'s Prophet Storm Spirit
56m17s
Losers\' Finals
15 February 2018 - 20:00 BRST
Tusk Jakiro Gyrocopter Sand King Shadow Fiend
Nature\'s Prophet Witch Doctor Elder Titan Lifestealer Tinker
33m35s
Sand King Gyrocopter Bane Abaddon Timbersaw
Bounty Hunter Disruptor Dark Seer Juggernaut Dragon Knight
12m47s
Grand Finals
16 February 2018 - 17:00 BRST
Night Stalker Razor Shadow Fiend Rubick Lycan
Naga Siren Gyrocopter Death Prophet Witch Doctor Troll Warlord
42m02s
Night Stalker Death Prophet Oracle Weaver Brewmaster
Naga Siren Razor Ancient Apparition Sand King Chaos Knight
57m10s
Razor Tusk Oracle Shadow Fiend Wraith King
Tiny Naga Siren Gyrocopter Puck Silencer
36m00s
Disruptor Razor Sand King Brewmaster Outworld Devourer
Tiny Gyrocopter Rubick Chen Puck
27m06s
Group A

1. paiN Gaming 2-0 4-1
2. Mad Kings 2-1 4-3
3. Infamous 1-2 4-4
4. Secretbase 0-2 0-4
Group B

1. SG e-sports 2-0 4-2
2. T Show.Rising 2-1 5-4
3. STARS 1-2 4-4
4. Midas Club 0-2 1-4
Текущие матчи EPICENTER XL: South America Qualifier
ТурнирСтатусКоманда #1СчетКоманда #2ВидеоДата
Ничего не найдено.
Прошедшие матчи EPICENTER XL: South America Qualifier
ТурнирСтатусКоманда #1СчетКоманда #2ВидеоДата
EPICENTER XL: South America Qualifier SG e-sports paiN Gaming 16.02.2018 22:00
EPICENTER XL: South America Qualifier paiN Gaming T Show 16.02.2018 01:00
EPICENTER XL: South America Qualifier T Show Mad Kings 15.02.2018 22:00
EPICENTER XL: South America Qualifier paiN Gaming SG e-sports 15.02.2018 01:00
EPICENTER XL: South America Qualifier SG e-sports Mad Kings 14.02.2018 22:00
EPICENTER XL: South America Qualifier paiN Gaming T Show 14.02.2018 19:00
EPICENTER XL: South America Qualifier T Show STARS e-Sports 14.02.2018 01:00
EPICENTER XL: South America Qualifier SG e-sports T Show 13.02.2018 22:00
EPICENTER XL: South America Qualifier STARS e-Sports Midas Club 13.02.2018 22:00
EPICENTER XL: South America Qualifier T Show Midas Club 13.02.2018 19:00
EPICENTER XL: South America Qualifier SG e-sports STARS e-Sports 13.02.2018 19:00
EPICENTER XL: South America Qualifier Infamous Mad Kings 13.02.2018 01:00
EPICENTER XL: South America Qualifier Secretbase Mad Kings 12.02.2018 22:00
EPICENTER XL: South America Qualifier Infamous paiN Gaming 12.02.2018 22:00
EPICENTER XL: South America Qualifier paiN Gaming Mad Kings 12.02.2018 19:00
EPICENTER XL: South America Qualifier Infamous Secretbase 12.02.2018 19:00
Показаны записи 1-16 из 16.
Новости турнира EPICENTER XL: South America Qualifier
Показать еще