The Perfect World Masters Southeast Asia Qualifier

Дата начала
2017-09-25
Призовой фонд
$0
Стримы The Perfect World Masters Southeast Asia Qualifier
Язык
Турнирная сетка The Perfect World Masters Southeast Asia Qualifier
Quarterfinals
September 25, 2017 - 15:00 SGT
Nyx Assassin Lich Necrophos Timbersaw Monkey King
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Rubick Omniknight Slardar Anti-Mage Pugna
41m48s
Earth Spirit Bane Centaur Warrunner Luna Viper
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Earthshaker Silencer Necrophos Clockwerk Queen of Pain
45m32s
September 25, 2017 - 18:00 SGT
Lich Naga Siren Bloodseeker Centaur Warrunner Ember Spirit
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Faceless Void Ancient Apparition Puck Earthshaker Monkey King
45m44s
Necrophos Ancient Apparition Earthshaker Mirana Bloodseeker
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Venomancer Slardar Bane Doom Anti-Mage
43m04s
September 25, 2017 - 18:00 SGT
Nyx Assassin Dazzle Legion Commander Enchantress Alchemist
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Venomancer Sand King Rubick Omniknight Meepo
27m57s
Io Legion Commander Bounty Hunter Tiny Clockwerk
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Venomancer Sand King Keeper of the Light Pugna Bristleback
35m06s
September 25, 2017 - 15:00 SGT
Jakiro Puck Earthshaker Weaver Silencer
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Ancient Apparition Earth Spirit Necrophos Sven Clockwerk
48m24s
Venomancer Tusk Rubick Viper Mirana
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Earthshaker Ancient Apparition Queen of Pain Enchantress Phantom Lancer
43m48s
September 26, 2017 - 14:00 SGT
Night Stalker Rubick Necrophos Queen of Pain Bloodseeker
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Earthshaker Lycan Visage Dazzle Lina
59m02s
Due to connection issues, the third game was postponed.
Semifinals
September 29, 2017 - 15:00 SGT
Necrophos Rubick Chen Timbersaw Death Prophet
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Lich Slardar Venomancer Bloodseeker Ember Spirit
65m41s
Lich Batrider Mirana Pudge Faceless Void
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Necrophos Earthshaker Disruptor Lifestealer Storm Spirit
39m26s
Lich Pudge Visage Anti-Mage Puck
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Sand King Faceless Void Enchantress Phoenix Alchemist
42m59s
September 29, 2017 - 15:00 SGT
Io Tiny Spirit Breaker Abaddon Underlord
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Night Stalker Queen of Pain Rubick Mirana Timbersaw
39m28s
Ancient Apparition Sand King Faceless Void Mirana Legion Commander
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Io Batrider Rubick Shadow Fiend Lone Druid
22m13s
Winners\' Finals
September 29, 2017 - 21:00 SGT
Venomancer Rubick Clockwerk Puck Lifestealer
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Earthshaker Enchantress Mirana Ember Spirit Ancient Apparition
43m34s
Night Stalker Timbersaw Winter Wyvern Bloodseeker Ember Spirit
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Enchantress Lycan Skywrath Mage Pudge Monkey King
62m04s
Nyx Assassin Venomancer Mirana Dazzle Timbersaw
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Night Stalker Rubick Bloodseeker Omniknight Queen of Pain
40m13s
Losers\' Round 1
September 25, 2017 - 21:30 SGT
Rubick Lich Centaur Warrunner Viper Bloodseeker
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Venomancer Visage Earth Spirit Timbersaw Lina
42m12s
Ancient Apparition Rubick Lifestealer Axe Dragon Knight
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Shadow Shaman Batrider Kunkka Chaos Knight Invoker
40m49s
Ancient Apparition Earthshaker Batrider Outworld Devourer Razor
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Shadow Shaman Clockwerk Io Tiny Lifestealer
35m46s
September 28, 2017 - 18:00 SGT
Puck Nyx Assassin Ancient Apparition Necrophos Alchemist
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Lich Earthshaker Legion Commander Anti-Mage Mirana
35m10s
Puck Earthshaker Ancient Apparition Faceless Void Invoker
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Lich Nyx Assassin Ember Spirit Omniknight Mirana
29m42s
Losers\' Round 2
September 29, 2017 - 18:00 SGT
Lich Alchemist Rubick Legion Commander Dark Seer
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Venomancer Earthshaker Queen of Pain Witch Doctor Monkey King
43m36s
No Hero.pngNo Hero.pngNo Hero.pngNo Hero.pngNo Hero.png
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
No Hero.pngNo Hero.pngNo Hero.pngNo Hero.pngNo Hero.png
September 29, 2017 - 18:00 SGT
Bloodseeker Rubick Clockwerk Riki Gyrocopter
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Nyx Assassin Ancient Apparition Puck Chaos Knight Monkey King
47m51s
Night Stalker Venomancer Crystal Maiden Bloodseeker Queen of Pain
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Earthshaker Bane Enchantress Lycan Tinker
85m07s
Losers\' Round 3
September 29, 2017 - 21:00 SGT
Nyx Assassin Dark Seer Dazzle Visage Terrorblade
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Venomancer Bane Lifestealer Clockwerk Queen of Pain
34m10s
Rubick Chen Centaur Warrunner Terrorblade Leshrac
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Night Stalker Enchantress Crystal Maiden Phantom Lancer Mirana
53m12s
Losers\' Finals
September 30, 2017 - 17:00 SGT
Earthshaker Mirana Venomancer Ancient Apparition Lone Druid
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Io Bane Monkey King Dark Seer Tiny
29m00s
Earthshaker Ancient Apparition Venomancer Sven Broodmother
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Nyx Assassin Bane Mirana Batrider Drow Ranger
37m47s
Io Batrider Rubick Terrorblade Shadow Fiend
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Nyx Assassin Weaver Oracle Outworld Devourer Tidehunter
51m18s
Grand Finals
September 30, 2017 - 20:30 SGT
Naga Siren Mirana Bane Venomancer Bloodseeker
NoCheck.png
GreenCheck.png
Nyx Assassin Timbersaw Oracle Legion Commander Arc Warden
49m26s
Nyx Assassin Enchantress Puck Broodmother Vengeful Spirit
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Night Stalker Venomancer Oracle Lifestealer Ember Spirit
43m29s
Night Stalker Pudge Puck Magnus Phantom Assassin
GreenCheck.png
NoCheck.png
Nyx Assassin Enchantress Ancient Apparition Chaos Knight Lina
38m29s
Текущие матчи The Perfect World Masters Southeast Asia Qualifier
Прошедшие матчи The Perfect World Masters Southeast Asia Qualifier
Новости турнира The Perfect World Masters Southeast Asia Qualifier
Показать еще