183
28.09
23:50

История встреч

Счет по личным встречам
Sprout
9
Movistar Riders
7

Sprout

vs
OG
22.06.2020 16:00 1 - 2
vs
Virtus.pro
13.06.2020 17:00 1 - 2
vs
forZe
11.06.2020 19:00 1 - 2
vs
Unicorns of Love
24.05.2020 17:00 2 - 0
vs
ALTERNATE aTTaX
23.05.2020 17:00 1 - 2
vs
Complexity Gaming
17.05.2020 19:30 0 - 2
vs
Salamander Gaming
16.05.2020 11:50 2 - 1
vs
Copenhagen Flames
15.05.2020 15:00 2 - 0
vs
Gambit Youngsters
15.05.2020 13:20 1 - 0
vs
Endpoint
09.05.2020 20:50 0 - 2
vs
Virtus.pro
05.05.2020 14:50 2 - 0
vs
AVEZ
05.05.2020 13:40 1 - 0
vs
Nordavind
04.05.2020 15:45 0 - 2
vs
forZe
15.04.2020 21:50 0 - 2
vs
Japaleno
15.04.2020 18:50 2 - 0
vs
forZe
15.04.2020 12:50 0 - 1
vs
Team Heretics
13.04.2020 15:40 2 - 1
16 личных встреч ранее
logotur
Week 1 at 09.04.2020 19:00
2
0
logotur
ESEA Season 33: Premier Division - Europe at 17.03.2020 22:00
2
0
logotur
ESEA/Season_33/Premier/Europe/Weeks_7_to_9 at 11.03.2020 19:10
1
0
logotur
WESG 2019 Central Europe & Iberia at 16.12.2019 20:55
1
2
logotur
StarSeries & i-League CS:GO Season 8 - European Qualifier at 29.09.2019 22:05
2
1
logotur
StarSeries & i-League CS:GO Season 8 - European Qualifier at 28.09.2019 19:50
1
2
logotur
European Champions Cup at 18.09.2019 17:00
1
2
logotur
Games Clash Masters 2019 - European Qualifier at 28.07.2019 20:15
2
1
logotur
Games Clash Masters 2019 - European Qualifier at 26.07.2019 13:00
0
1
logotur
ESEA/Season_31/Premier/Europe/Weeks_5_to_7 at 05.06.2019 17:00
1
0
logotur
Copenhagen Games 2019 at 20.04.2019 16:00
2
1
logotur
ESEA Season 30: Premier Division - Europe at 26.03.2019 00:00
1
2
logotur
ESEA/Season_30/Premier/Europe/Week_5_to_8 at 13.02.2019 19:00
1
0
logotur
Bucharest Gaming Week Invitational - Closed Qualifier at 27.11.2018 16:00
2
1
logotur
ESEA/Season_28/Premier/Europe/Week_7_to_8 at 04.07.2018 18:00
0
1
logotur
ESEA/Season_27/Premier/Europe/Week_4_to_6 at 15.02.2018 22:00
0
1

Movistar Riders

vs
FaZe Clan
01.07.2020 22:00 0 - 2
vs
G2 Esports
30.06.2020 22:00 1 - 2
vs
North
28.06.2020 16:00 0 - 2
vs
FATE Esports
26.06.2020 16:00 2 - 0
vs
North
24.06.2020 19:00 1 - 2
vs
North
09.06.2020 20:50 0 - 2
vs
Ambush Esport
09.06.2020 17:50 2 - 0
vs
AGO
09.06.2020 11:50 0 - 1
vs
Apeks
13.05.2020 22:50 1 - 0
vs
FATE Esports
13.05.2020 20:30 0 - 1
vs
Japaleno
13.05.2020 18:00 0 - 1
vs
Fnatic
12.05.2020 17:30 2 - 0
vs
GODSENT
10.05.2020 20:30 2 - 0
vs
North
07.05.2020 19:30 0 - 2
vs
Apeks
06.05.2020 23:00 1 - 0
vs
FATE Esports
06.05.2020 20:30 1 - 0