The International 2019

Дата начала
2019-08-15
Призовой фонд
$34330068
Турнирная сетка The International 2019

 

 

Upper Bracket R1 (Bo3)
August 20, 2019 - 10:45 CST
Tidehunter Rubick Gyrocopter Ogre Magi Sven
Silencer Earthshaker Brewmaster Morphling Dazzle
45m04s
Shadow Demon Tidehunter Kunkka Mirana Phantom Assassin
Elder Titan Gyrocopter Lion Pangolier Terrorblade
42m31s
Casters: United Kingdom ODPixel, USA Fogged
August 20, 2019 - 13:30 CST
Enchantress Magnus Witch Doctor Juggernaut Lina
Ancient Apparition Sand King Tiny Lifestealer Queen of Pain
76m42s
Shadow Demon Tidehunter Kunkka Lifestealer Rubick
Ancient Apparition Tiny Bristleback Earthshaker Razor
61m13s
Shadow Demon Leshrac Warlock Centaur Warrunner Medusa
Earthshaker Grimstroke Juggernaut Tiny Broodmother
34m42s
Casters: Australia Tobiwan, Denmark Synderen
August 21, 2019 - 10:00 CST
Elder Titan Io Rubick Bristleback Omniknight
Visage Tiny Beastmaster Grimstroke Lifestealer
27m33s
Magnus Juggernaut Treant Protector Grimstroke Monkey King
Enchantress Shadow Demon Earthshaker Ember Spirit Sven
34m13s
Casters: Australia Tobiwan, Denmark Synderen
August 21, 2019 - 12:45 CST
Enchantress Earthshaker Chen Tiny Wraith King
Leshrac Elder Titan Windranger Centaur Warrunner Sven
48m24s
Earthshaker Invoker Crystal Maiden Enigma Faceless Void
Shadow Demon Leshrac Tidehunter Rubick Sven
63m10s
Mirana Sand King Ogre Magi Slark Weaver
Enchantress Shadow Demon Magnus Ember Spirit Phantom Assassin
41m43s
Casters: USA Lyrical, Canada TrentPax
Upper Bracket R2 (Bo3)
August 22, 2019 - 17:45 CST
Centaur Warrunner Rubick Lion Kunkka Terrorblade
Leshrac Shadow Shaman Warlock Wraith King Abaddon
42m10s
Elder Titan Ogre Magi Jakiro Spectre Dragon Knight
Mirana Sand King Sven Lion Necrophos
42m41s
Casters: United Kingdom ODPixel, USA Fogged
August 22, 2019 - 20:30 CST
Grimstroke Treant Protector Phantom Assassin Earthshaker Invoker
Enchantress Earth Spirit Crystal Maiden Terrorblade Lina
30m44s
Enchantress Earthshaker Faceless Void Tiny Oracle
Elder Titan Mirana Ogre Magi Gyrocopter Terrorblade
42m03s
Enchantress Invoker Rubick Juggernaut Sand King
Tiny Mirana Crystal Maiden Dark Willow Anti-Mage
27m54s
Casters: Australia Tobiwan, Denmark Synderen
Upper Bracket Final (Bo3)
August 24, 2019 - 12:20 CST
Tidehunter Lion Oracle Gyrocopter Ember Spirit
Elder Titan Faceless Void Pangolier Nature\'s Prophet Zeus
44m47s
Shadow Demon Sand King Jakiro Sven Dragon Knight
Chen Tiny Alchemist Dark Seer Spirit Breaker
22m27s
Elder Titan Tiny Shadow Demon Sand King Slark
Chen Alchemist Tidehunter Rubick Legion Commander
41m49s
Casters: USA Capitalist, USA Blitz
Lower Bracket R1 (Bo1)
August 20, 2019 - 18:00 CST
Dark Willow Faceless Void Crystal Maiden Storm Spirit Gyrocopter
Leshrac Abaddon Shadow Demon Ember Spirit Anti-Mage
43m17s
Casters: USA Lyrical, Canada TrentPax
August 20, 2019 - 19:30 CST
Elder Titan Leshrac Enigma Timbersaw Kunkka
Io Gyrocopter Tidehunter Shadow Shaman Necrophos
40m41s
Casters: USA Lyrical, Canada TrentPax
August 20, 2019 - 21:20 CST
Enchantress Wraith King Tusk Batrider Templar Assassin
Phantom Assassin Witch Doctor Kunkka Rubick Omniknight
34m24s
Casters: USA Capitalist, USA Blitz
August 20, 2019 - 22:30 CST
Shadow Demon Ogre Magi Wraith King Enigma Lina
Warlock Earth Spirit Beastmaster Sven Sniper
60m53s
Casters: USA Capitalist, USA Blitz
Lower Bracket R2 (Bo3)
August 21, 2019 - 17:10 CST
Tidehunter Enigma Ogre Magi Lifestealer Storm Spirit
Shadow Demon Alchemist Leshrac Abaddon Shadow Shaman
29m49s
Warlock Centaur Warrunner Tiny Gyrocopter Wraith King
Shadow Demon Leshrac Elder Titan Faceless Void Omniknight
32m59s
Casters: USA Capitalist, USA Blitz
August 21, 2019 - 19:30 CST
Shadow Demon Mirana Kunkka Wraith King Batrider
Chen Tidehunter Tusk Templar Assassin Troll Warlord
33m00s
Tidehunter Mirana Oracle Death Prophet Bristleback
Shadow Demon Leshrac Rubick Underlord Anti-Mage
45m50s
Casters: United Kingdom ODPixel, USA Fogged
August 22, 2019 - 10:00 CST
Leshrac Elder Titan Axe Shadow Shaman Sven
Magnus Nyx Assassin Oracle Wraith King Monkey King
25m20s
Elder Titan Omniknight Windranger Outworld Devourer Lifestealer
Kunkka Nyx Assassin Oracle Brewmaster Juggernaut
40m28s
Tidehunter Invoker Elder Titan Lifestealer Kunkka
Ancient Apparition Wraith King Leshrac Earth Spirit Slark
40m01s
Casters: USA Lyrical, Canada TrentPax
August 22, 2019 - 13:45 CST
Rubick Tidehunter Crystal Maiden Visage Meepo
Mirana Wraith King Witch Doctor Omniknight Alchemist
35m39s
Ogre Magi Rubick Magnus Phantom Assassin Storm Spirit
Enchantress Tiny Witch Doctor Faceless Void Lina
53m42s
Tiny Omniknight Elder Titan Faceless Void Rubick
Ogre Magi Wraith King Ancient Apparition Shadow Shaman Death Prophet
46m51s
Casters: USA Capitalist, USA Blitz
Lower Bracket R3 (Bo3)
August 23, 2019 - 10:15 CST
Abaddon Ember Spirit Mirana Centaur Warrunner Lifestealer
Elder Titan Tiny Io Gyrocopter Night Stalker
35m24s
Enchantress Shadow Shaman Bane Outworld Devourer Gyrocopter
Ancient Apparition Sand King Tiny Rubick Arc Warden
78m05s
Casters: United Kingdom ODPixel, USA Fogged
August 23, 2019 - 13:20 CST
Magnus Shadow Shaman Silencer Phantom Lancer Riki
Tiny Faceless Void Shadow Demon Mirana Earthshaker
57m51s
Shadow Demon Tidehunter Doom Lifestealer Storm Spirit
Tiny Faceless Void Witch Doctor Enigma Abaddon
34m19s
Casters: USA Capitalist, USA Blitz
Lower Bracket R4 (Bo3)
August 23, 2019 - 16:15 CST
Shadow Demon Kunkka Lina Lifestealer Centaur Warrunner
Mirana Ogre Magi Tidehunter Faceless Void Tinker
43m40s
Tiny Shadow Demon Timbersaw Earth Spirit Lifestealer
Elder Titan Alchemist Rubick Ember Spirit Dark Seer
30m43s
Casters: Australia Tobiwan, Denmark Synderen
August 24, 2019 - 10:10 CST
Leshrac Tidehunter Lion Earth Spirit Medusa
Elder Titan Rubick Centaur Warrunner Gyrocopter Io
23m32s
Ogre Magi Alchemist Grimstroke Centaur Warrunner Razor
Tiny Omniknight Windranger Crystal Maiden Bristleback
21m52s
Casters: Australia Tobiwan, Denmark Synderen
Lower Bracket R5 (Bo3)
August 24, 2019 - 16:20 CST
Chen Tidehunter Earth Spirit Leshrac Meepo
Io Omniknight Witch Doctor Outworld Devourer Earthshaker
27m42s
Alchemist Dark Seer Shadow Shaman Kunkka Winter Wyvern
Elder Titan Rubick Magnus Wraith King Bristleback
39m58s
Casters: USA Lyrical, Canada TrentPax
Lower Bracket Final (Bo3)
August 25, 2019 - 11:20 CST
Elder Titan Rubick Centaur Warrunner Gyrocopter Spectre
Tiny Faceless Void Mirana Tinker Shadow Demon
52m23s
Centaur Warrunner Lion Jakiro Lifestealer Huskar
Elder Titan Rubick Sven Dark Seer Templar Assassin
59m05s
Elder Titan Rubick Faceless Void Shadow Fiend Dark Seer
Tidehunter Templar Assassin Shadow Shaman Winter Wyvern Wraith King
36m34s
Casters: Australia Tobiwan, Denmark Synderen
Grand Final (Bo5)
August 25, 2019 - 16:00 CST
Casters: United Kingdom ODPixel, USA Fogged
Group A

1. Team Secret 3-0-0 6p
2. PSG.LGD 2-1-0 5p
3. TNC Predator 1-1-1 3p
4. Mineski 1-0-1 2p
4. Newbee 1-0-1 2p
6. Keen Gaming 1-0-2 2p
6. Team Liquid 1-0-2 2p
8. Alliance 0-1-1 1p
9. Chaos Esports Club 0-1-2 1p
1. Team Secret 4-0-0 8p
2. PSG.LGD 3-2-0 8p
3. Mineski▲1 2-1-1 5p
4. TNC Predator▼1 1-3-1 5p
5. Alliance▲3 1-2-1 4p
5. Newbee▼1 1-2-1 4p
7. Team Liquid▼1 1-1-3 3p
8. Keen Gaming▼2 1-0-4 2p
9. Chaos Esports Club 0-1-3 1p
1. PSG.LGD▲1 5-2-0 12p
2. Team Secret▼1 4-2-1 10p
3. Newbee▲2 2-4-1 8p
4. Mineski▼1 2-3-2 7p
5. Alliance 1-5-1 7p
5. TNC Predator▼1 1-5-1 7p
7. Team Liquid 2-2-3 6p
8. Keen Gaming 2-1-5 5p
9. Chaos Esports Club 0-2-5 2p
1. PSG.LGD 5-3-0 13p
2. Team Secret 4-3-1 11p
3. Newbee 2-5-1 9p
4. TNC Predator▲1 2-5-1 9p
5. Alliance 1-6-1 8p
6. Mineski▼2 2-4-2 8p
7. Team Liquid 2-2-4 6p
8. Keen Gaming 2-1-5 5p
9. Chaos Esports Club 0-3-5 3p
Group B

1. Vici Gaming 2-0-0 4p
2. OG 1-1-0 3p
2. Virtus.pro 1-1-0 3p
4. Fnatic 1-0-1 2p
4. Natus Vincere 0-2-0 2p
6. Evil Geniuses 0-1-1 1p
6. Royal Never Give Up 0-1-1 1p
8. Infamous 0-0-1 0p
8. Ninjas in Pyjamas 0-0-1 0p
1. OG▲1 4-1-0 9p
2. Natus Vincere▲2 2-3-0 7p
2. Vici Gaming▼1 3-1-1 7p
4. Evil Geniuses▲2 2-1-2 5p
5. Infamous▲3 1-2-1 4p
6. Fnatic▼2 1-1-2 3p
6. Virtus.pro▼4 1-1-2 3p
8. Ninjas in Pyjamas 0-1-3 1p
8. Royal Never Give Up▼2 0-1-3 1p
1. OG 6-1-0 13p
2. Vici Gaming 3-2-1 8p
3. Natus Vincere▼1 2-3-2 7p
4. Evil Geniuses 2-2-2 6p
5. Fnatic▲1 2-1-3 5p
5. Infamous 1-3-2 5p
5. Royal Never Give Up▲3 2-1-3 5p
5. Virtus.pro▲1 2-1-3 5p
9. Ninjas in Pyjamas▼1 0-2-4 2p
1. OG 6-2-0 14p
2. Vici Gaming 4-3-1 11p
3. Evil Geniuses▲1 3-3-2 9p
4. Virtus.pro▲1 3-2-3 8p
5. Infamous 1-5-2 7p
6. Fnatic▼1 3-1-4 7p
7. Natus Vincere▼4 2-3-3 7p
8. Royal Never Give Up▼3 2-2-4 6p
9. Ninjas in Pyjamas 0-3-5 3p
Текущие матчи The International 2019
Прошедшие матчи The International 2019
Новости турнира The International 2019
Показать еще